The Fall Classes 2019 Session



Try turning your phone sideways for more detail...

Day & Time Course Unit Ages Teacher Location Price  
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Maria Bitran Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Maria Bitran Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Maria Bitran Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 1:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:15 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:45 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:15 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin Main Studio $630.00 Full
Tue at 10:30 AM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 11:00 AM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 1:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 2:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 2:45 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:45 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $630.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $476.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:45 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 7:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 60 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $840.00 Register!
Tue at 9:30 AM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 10:00 AM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Mon at 3:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $630.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $630.00 Full
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $630.00 Full
Tue at 7:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 7:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 7:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Thu at 9:30 AM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 10:30 AM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 11:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 12:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 1:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 1:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 2:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 3:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 3:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 6:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 6:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Arts Regular Art Class 16 weeks (Gr K-3) 6-9 Darcy Walker Main Studio $300.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 2:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-13 Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 2:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-13 Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-13 Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-13 Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Arts Homeschool Art Class (All Elementary Ages) 6-15 Darcy Walker Main Studio $300.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 6-15 Karyn Watts Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 6-16 Karyn Watts Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Thu at 9:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 7+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 10:30 AM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 7+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 11:00 AM starts 8/22/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 7+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Percussion Drums 7+ Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:00 AM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 AM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 1:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 2:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 2:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 45 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 7:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Strings Cello 7+ Nancy Lewis Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Strings Cello 7+ Nancy Lewis Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/22/19 Strings Violin
Viola
7+ Anna Taylor Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 8+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 8+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8+ Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Full
Wed at 5:45 PM starts 8/19/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:15 PM starts 8/19/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 2:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 8/22/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 8/22/19 Voice Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Theatre Class Children's Theatre Class 8-10 Zoe Wirt Main Studio $230.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-15 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Percussion Drums 8-16 Brett Huffman Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 2:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 8/19/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Arts Advanced Art Class 16 week (Gr 3-7) 9-15 Darcy Walker Main Studio $300.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Brass Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 3:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Brass Trumpet 10+ Unspecified Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 10+ Maria Bitran Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 10+ Maria Bitran Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 10-16 Tammy Benson Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:00 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 11+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:30 PM starts 8/21/19 Guitar Classes Guitar 11+ Anna Warner Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Wind Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara Main Studio $630.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 8/20/19 Wind Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Wind Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 8/20/19 Wind Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Wind Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 8/19/19 Theatre Class Theatre 11-14 Zoe Wirt Main Studio $230.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Showstoppers Class Musical Theatre 11-16 Holly Harrington Main Studio $280.00 Register!
Mon at 4:45 PM starts 8/19/19 Brass Trumpet 12+ Kris Lindley Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 3:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 12+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:00 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 12+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Wed at 4:30 PM starts 8/20/19 Piano - 30 30 Minute Class 12+ Rebecca Rehorst Main Studio $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 9/10/19 Photography Class Photography Class 14+ Virginia Jones Main Studio $175.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 8/22/19 Conducting Conducting 16+ Quint Harris Main Studio $840.00 Register!
Our Classes are divided into sessions. You can click on a seasonal graphic to see all the classes offered in that semester, or on a Class Type to see information and schedules for that class.

Guitar Classes
6 years to adults
Piano Camp
7 years to 15 years
Brass
11 years to adults
Writing Class - The Story in You
Adults
Percussion Classes
6 years to adults
Piano Classes
6 years to adults
Art Classes
6 years to 15 years
String Classes
7 years to adults
Voice Lessons
8 years to adults
Theatre Class - Children
8 years to 10 years
Wind Classes
11 years to adults
Theatre Class For Girls
11 years to 14 years
Showstoppers Class
11 years to 16 years
From Snapshots to Creative Photographs
14 years to adults
Conducting Lessons
16 years to adults