Show me classes for the session  

And at location  


Piano Classes


6 years to adults

-

Try turning your phone sideways for more detail...

Day & Time Unit Ages Teacher Location Price  
Mon at 2:15 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 2:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:45 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:15 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Unspecified VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 11:30 AM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:20 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 7:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 12:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 7:00 PM starts 1/8/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 10:30 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 11:00 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 12:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 1:00 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 1:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 6:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 6:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6-16 Karyn Watts VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 2:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 7:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 7:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-15 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 2:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 7:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 60 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $952.00 Full
Tue at 7:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 7:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:30 PM starts 1/8/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
 
Loading...