Show me classes for the session  

And at location  







Try turning your phone sideways for more detail...

Day & Time Unit Ages Teacher Location Price  
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Voice All Quint Harris VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 12:00 PM starts 7/13/20 Summer Art Camp 5-8 Darcy Walker VHUMC $110.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Andrew Getman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 4:45 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 5:15 PM starts 1/8/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 5:45 PM starts 1/8/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:15 PM starts 1/8/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 6+ Blake Franklin VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Mon at 2:15 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 2:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:45 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:15 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Unspecified VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:45 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 11:30 AM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:05 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ June Clark VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 7:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 12:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Cathy Shelton VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 7:15 PM starts 1/8/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 10:30 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 11:00 AM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 12:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 1:00 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 1:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 45 Minute Class 6+ Carolyn Munchus VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Karen Krekelberg VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 6:15 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 6:45 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:15 PM starts 1/9/20 Regular Art Class 16 weeks (Gr K-3) 6-9 Darcy Walker VHUMC $300.00 Register!
Thu at 2:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-9 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-11 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 30 Minute Class 6-12 Karyn Watts VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 10:00 AM starts 1/9/20 Homeschool Art Class (All Elementary Ages) 6-15 Darcy Walker VHUMC $300.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 6-16 Karyn Watts VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Guitar 6+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Drums 6+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 30 Minute Class 6+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 3:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 1/8/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Drums 7+ Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 2:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 7:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 7:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 7+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $714.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 9:00 AM starts 6/22/20 Camp 7-15 Unspecified VHUMC $230.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Violin/Viola 7+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Guitar 8+ Andrew Getman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 8+ Anna Warner VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 8+ Andrew Getman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 8+ Andrew Getman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Guitar 8+ Andrew Getman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Rebekah Perry VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8+ Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:45 PM starts 1/6/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 2:45 PM starts 1/7/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 4:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 4:30 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:10 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 5:30 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:30 PM starts 1/8/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Voice 8+ Holly Harrington VHUMC $476.00 Full
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 Voice 8+ Zoe Wirt VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 3:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Children's Theatre Class 8-10 Zoe Wirt VHUMC $250.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Showstoppers 8-12 Holly Harrington VHUMC $250.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 7/13/20 Summer Art Camp 8-14 Darcy Walker VHUMC $110.00 Register!
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-15 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Drums 8-16 Brett Huffman VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 2:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 2:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 30 Minute Class 8-16 Tammy Benson VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Voice 8+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 9+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 5:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Violin/Viola 9+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Violin/Viola 9+ Nancy Lewis VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Violin/Viola 9+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Violin/Viola 9+ Nancy Lewis VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Advanced Art Class 16 week (Gr 3-7) 9-15 Darcy Walker VHUMC $300.00 Register!
Mon at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Trumpet 10+ Christian Cowart VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 4:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $420.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:45 PM starts 1/7/20 Trumpet 10+ Christian Cowart VHUMC $420.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Trombone
Tuba/Baritone
10+ Rowdy Giles VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 6:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Trumpet 10+ Christian Cowart VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Trumpet 10+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Guitar 10+ Maria Bitran VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 7:00 PM starts 1/6/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 60 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $952.00 Full
Tue at 7:00 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Tue at 7:15 PM starts 1/7/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Rebecca Rehorst VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Wed at 6:00 PM starts 1/8/20 30 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $476.00 Full
Wed at 6:30 PM starts 1/8/20 45 Minute Class 10+ Nadya Bogdan VHUMC $714.00 Full
Wed at 4:00 PM starts 1/8/20 Violin/Viola 11+ Anna Taylor VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 3:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 4:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Full
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $714.00 Full
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Saxophone 11+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 6:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Saxophone 11+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 6:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Saxophone 11+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 7:00 PM starts 1/6/20 Saxophone 11+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 11:00 AM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 3:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 3:45 PM starts 1/7/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 4:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $714.00 Register!
Tue at 4:45 PM starts 1/7/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:15 PM starts 1/7/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 5:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Tue at 6:00 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Full
Tue at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Flute 11+ Ginger Zingara VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:00 PM starts 1/9/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:30 PM starts 1/9/20 Clarinet 11+ Tiffany Posey VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Mon at 4:30 PM starts 1/6/20 Theatre 11-14 Zoe Wirt VHUMC $250.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Trumpet
Trombone
Horn
Tuba/Baritone
11+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 2:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Flute
Saxophone
Clarinet
Bassoon
11+ Unspecified VHUMC $168.00 Register!
Mon at 6:30 PM starts 1/7/20 Trumpet 12+ Christian Cowart VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 4:45 PM starts 1/9/20 Trumpet 12+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 5:15 PM starts 1/9/20 Trumpet 12+ Unspecified VHUMC $476.00 Register!
Thu at 2:15 PM starts 6/4/20 Summer Writing Workshop - High School 13-18 Lisa Coleman VHUMC $70.00 Register!
Thu at 1:00 PM starts 2/27/20 Adult Writing Class - Intro to Devotional Writing Adults Lisa Coleman VHUMC $110.00 Register!
Thu at 1:00 PM starts 6/4/20 Summer Writing Workshop - Adults Adults Lisa Coleman VHUMC $70.00 Register!
 
Loading...